East Greenwich Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Friday, September 17th, 2021
7:00 PM #7622531 Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622525 Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-G map
Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622530 Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622529 Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622526 Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622527 Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622528 Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm
Friday, September 24th, 2021
6:00 PM #7622538 Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622537 Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622535 Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622536 Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622533 Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622532 Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622534 Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm
Friday, October 1st, 2021
6:00 PM #7622540 Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622544 Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622545 Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622543 Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622542 Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622541 Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622539 Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm
Friday, October 8th, 2021
6:00 PM #7622548 Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622551 Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622550 Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622552 Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622549 Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622546 Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622547 Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm
Friday, October 15th, 2021
6:00 PM #7622558 Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622559 Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622557 Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622556 Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622553 Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622554 Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622555 Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm
Friday, October 22nd, 2021
6:00 PM #7622564 Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622566 Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622563 Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622565 Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622560 Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622561 Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622562 Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm
Friday, October 29th, 2021
6:00 PM #7622572 Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622573 Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622568 Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622571 Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622567 Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622570 Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622569 Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm
Friday, November 5th, 2021
6:00 PM #7622577 Team 7 - Peddle - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 10 - Acharya - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622579 Team 2 - DeGeorge - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 12 - Shulman - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622580 Team 1 - Clark - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 11 - Martz - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622578 Team 5 - Gambino - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-E map
Team 3 - Altmann - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622574 Team 13 - Graham - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 8 - Smith - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622575 Team 9 - Terlizzi - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-F map
Team 14 - Webb - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7622576 Team 4 - Barnshaw - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 6 - Deery - Tuesday 6:50pm