East Greenwich Soccer Association

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Friday, March 26th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551891 Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551892 Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551889 Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551890 Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm
Friday, April 2nd, 2021
7:00 PM #7551894 Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551895 Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551896 Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551893 Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm
Friday, April 9th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551899 Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551898 Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551897 Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551900 Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm
Friday, April 16th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551904 Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551902 Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551903 Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551901 Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm
Friday, April 23rd, 2021
7:00 PM #7551905 Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551908 Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551907 Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551906 Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm
Friday, April 30th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551911 Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551912 Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551909 Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551910 Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm
Friday, May 7th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551914 Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551915 Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551916 Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551913 Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm
Friday, May 14th, 2021
7:00 PM #7551888 Team 4 - Robinson - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-B map
Team 5 - Stahler - Tuesday - 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551885 Team 6 - Bonaventura - Tuesday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-C map
Team 7 - Roberts - Tuesday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551886 Team 1 - Woolley - Monday - 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-A map
Team 2 - Schegan - Monday 6:50pm
7:00 PM #7551887 Team 3 - Kissel - Monday 6:50pm Thompson Family Park - F3-D map
Team 8 - Slocum - Tuesday 6:50pm